Free company profile — no paywall, no login
Humus 2020 Ltd.
Enfield, Regatul Unit
Humus 2020 Ltd., Enfield, Regatul Unit · Înregistrează-te: 12415569 · Forma companiei: Ltd. · Stare: active. Revenue, earnings and total assets included. · Free company profile — no paywall, no login
94.000 £ Estimate
20212022202320242025
Financials
| Indicator | 31.01.2021 | 31.01.2022 | 31.01.2023 | 31.01.2024 | 31.01.2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stamm-/Grundkapital | 100,00 £ | 100,00 £ | 100,00 £ | 100,00 £ | 100,00 £ |
| Bilanzsumme | 17.701,00 £ | 23.829 £ | 24.758 £ | 20.801 £ | 12.842,00 £ |
| Umsatz | 120.000 £e | 150.000 £e | 150.000 £e | 130.000 £e | 94.000 £e |
| Eigenkapital | −17.299,00 £ | −6.504,00 £ | 1.426,00 £ | 4.469,00 £ | 3.510,00 £ |
| EK-Quote | −97,7 % | −27,3 % | 5,8 % | 21,5 % | 27,3 % |
| Mitarbeiterzahl | 5 | 8 | 10 | 8 | 11 |
| Umsatz pro Mitarbeiter | 24.000 £e | 18.750,00 £e | 15.000,00 £e | 16.250,00 £e | 8.545,45 £e |
| Kassenbestand | 8.052,00 £ | 6.049,00 £ | 92.969 £ | 100.593 £ | 79.399 £ |
| Gewinn | — | 10.795,00 £e | 7.930,00 £e | 3.043,00 £e | −959,00 £e |
| Umsatz CAGR | — | 25 %e | 11,8 %e | 2,7 %e | −5,9 %e |
| Umsatzrendite | — | 7,2 %e | 5,3 %e | 2,3 %e | −1 %e |
| Gewinn CAGR | — | — | −26,5 %e | −46,9 %e | — |
| EK-Rendite | — | — | 556,1 %e | 68,1 %e | −27,3 %e |
| Forderungen | — | — | — | −163,00 £ | — |
e = Statistical estimate, not a published figure
Balance sheet
| Position | 2021-01-31 | 2022-01-31 | 2023-01-31 | 2024-01-31 | 2025-01-31 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sachanlagen | 45.066 | 23.954 | 19.163 | 17.845 | 15.998 |
| Umlaufvermögen | 16.552 | 17.886 | 100.904 | 108.365 | 84.544 |
| Gesamtvorräte | 8.500 | 8.500 | 7.935 | 7.935 | 5.145 |
| Bargeld zur Verfügung | 8.052 | 6.049 | 92.969 | 100.593 | 79.399 |
| Innerhalb eines Jahres | 43.917 | 18.011 | 95.309 | 105.409 | 87.700 |
| Nettoumlaufvermögen Verbindlichkeiten | -27.365 | -125 | 5.595 | 2.956 | -3.156 |
| Bilanzsumme abzüglich kurzfristiger Verbindlichkeiten | 17.701 | 23.829 | 24.758 | 20.801 | 12.842 |
| Nach einem Jahr | 35.000 | 30.333 | 23.332 | 16.332 | 9.332 |
| Nettovermögen Verbindlichkeiten | -17.299 | -6.504 | 1.426 | 4.469 | 3.510 |
| Aktienkapital | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 |
| Gewinnrücklagen kumulierte Verluste | -17.399 | -6.604 | 1.326 | 4.369 | 3.410 |
| Eigenkapital | -17.299 | -6.504 | 1.426 | 4.469 | 3.510 |
| Anlagenmaschinen | 45.066 | 23.954 | 19.163 | 17.845 | 15.998 |
| Schuldner | — | 3.337 | — | -163 | — |
| Übrige Schuldner | — | 3.337 | — | — | — |
| Forderungen aus Lieferungen und Leistungen Forderungen aus Lieferungen und Leistungen | — | — | — | -163 | — |
History
Sitz: Enfield, Großbritannien
22.01.2020 Sitz: Enfield, Großbritannien
Eintragung
21.01.2020 Eintragung
Sitz: 78 Hertford Road London …
21.01.2020 Sitz: 78 Hertford Road London, Großbritannien
Direktor M. Karadogan
21.01.2020 Direktor Mustafa Karadogan
ChoKapital: 100,00 £
21.01.2020 Kapital: 100,00 £
FAQ — Humus 2020 Ltd.
- Care este numărul de înregistrare al Humus 2020 Ltd.?
- Humus 2020 Ltd. is registered under the number 12415569 in the official register (Regatul Unit).
- Where is Humus 2020 Ltd. registered?
- Humus 2020 Ltd. are adresa înregistrată în Enfield, Regatul Unit.
- Extrasul de registru al Humus 2020 Ltd. este gratuit?
- Yes. Eulerpool provides all company register data — including the complete record of Humus 2020 Ltd. — completely free of charge, with no login required.
Official registry record
Extrasul complet al registrului oficial — fiecare câmp din LEI / registrul companiilor, gratuit, fără autentificare.
| legal_name | Humus 2020 Ltd. |
|---|---|
| legal_city | Enfield |
| registration_authority_entity_id | 12415569 |
| legal_jurisdiction | GB |
| legal_first_address_line | 224 Hertford Road |
| legal_postal_code | EN3 5BH |
| headquarters_city | Enfield |
| headquarters_postal_code | EN3 5BH |
| registration_status | active |
| entity_legal_form_code | Ltd. |
| registry_id | 6051195129 |
| source | registry |